Media Converter

Media Converter from R&T INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET SUPPLY & TRADING

By: R&T INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET SUPPLY & TRADING  03/02/2010
Keywords: Cabling Contractor, Media Converter, Structured Cabling Contractor

Technology Update for Industrial Media Converter:

Best Selling Media Converter:
1. 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX SC Multi-Mode    2KM
2. 10/100BaseTX to 100BaseFX SC Single-Mode 20KM

GIGABIT Media Converter:
1. 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseSX SC Multi-Mode   2KM
2. 10/100/1000BaseTX to 1000BaseLX SC Single-Mode 20KM

STRUCTURED CABLING SPECIALIST

Authorized  Distributor for:
EtherWAN System
#1 Manufacturer in Industrial Grade - Media Converter,   
LAN Extender &  Outdoor/Hardened Ethernet Switch  
www.etherwan.com

R&T CABLING CONTRACTOR
Razel L. Inventor
Sales / Marketing Head
Tel:           02-3829944
                02-3465160
Fax:          02-5712006 
Mobile: 0922-8716416

Suite 402 P&J Bldg. Pasig Boulevard
cor.E.Rodriguez Jr.-C5 Bagong Ilog
Pasig City 1600 Philippines  

Keywords: Cabling Contractor, lan extender, Media Converter, Structured Cabling Contractor,

Contact R&T INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET SUPPLY & TRADING

Email

Print this page

Share